Gruppe A

Thursday, June 16, 2022 | 12:30pm – 4:55pm
Venue: Saarbrücken

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
13300149
2320166
43003-110

Gruppe B

Thursday, June 16, 2022 | 12:30pm – 4:55pm
Venue: Saarbrücken

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
1321047
2320146
33111-24
43003-60

Gruppe C

Thursday, June 16, 2022 | 1:00 p.m. – 5:25 p.m
Venue: Saarbrücken

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
1321067
2321037
33102-13
43003-80

Gruppe D

Thursday, June 16, 2022 | 1:30 p.m. – 5:55 p.m
Venue: Saarbrücken

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
1321057
23111-14
3303003
43012-41

Gruppe E

Friday, June 17, 2022 | 10:00 a.m. – 11:25 a.m
Venue: Saarbrücken

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
15311310
25311310
3530259
45005-120

Gruppe F

final group A

Friday, June 17, 2022 | 1:00 p.m. – 5:25 p.m
Venue: Saarbrücken

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
1220016
2211034

final group  B

Friday, June 17, 2022 | 1:30 p.m. – 5:55 p.m
Venue: Saarbrücken

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
1521227
2220016
3101001

final group C

Friday, June 17, 2022 | 2:00 p.m. – 6:25 p.m
Venue: Saarbrücken

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
15311310
22011-11

final group D

Friday, June 17, 2022 | 2:30 p.m. – 6:55 p.m
Venue: Saarbrücken

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
15122-25
2211024
3211014

placement group A

Friday, June 17, 2022 | 1:00 p.m. – 5:25 p.m
Venue: Saarbrücken

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
1530259
22011-11
32011-31
0 - 3
Kunstrasen (Artificial Grass)

JFG Schaumberg-Prims vs. Hertha BSC Berlin

1 - 1
Kunstrasen (Artificial Grass)

FC Homburg vs. SV Rohrbach

3 - 0
Kunstrasen (Artificial Grass)

Hertha BSC Berlin vs. FC Homburg

0 - 1
Kunstrasen (Artificial Grass)

SV Rohrbach vs. Hertha BSC Berlin

Placement Group B

Friday, June 17, 2022 | 1:30 p.m. – 5:55 p.m
Venue: Saarbrücken

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
16312210
33003-30
1 - 1
Kunstrasen (Artificial Grass)

SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs. VFL Wolfsburg

0 - 1
Kunstrasen (Artificial Grass)

JSG Dillingen vs. FC Metz

1 - 2
Kunstrasen (Artificial Grass)

Vfl Wolfsburg vs. FC Metz

15:30
Kunstrasen (Artificial Grass)

Vfl Wolfsburg vs. JSG Dillingen

0 - 2
Kunstrasen (Artificial Grass)

JSG Dillingen vs. Vfl Wolfsburg

Placement group C

Friday, June 17, 2022 | 2:00 p.m. – 6:25 p.m
Venue: Saarbrücken

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
1220046
2210103
35005-120

Placement Group D

Friday, June 17, 2022 | 2:30 p.m. – 6:55 p.m
Venue: Saarbrücken

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
12200106
25113-64
32002-90

Group for 9th place

Saturday June 18, 2022 | 10:00 am – 2:25 pm
Venue: Saarbrücken

0 - 0
Kunstrasen (Artificial Grass)

Slavia Prag vs. 1. FC Kaiserslautern

2 - 0
Kunstrasen (Artificial Grass)

AZ Alkmaar vs. Slavia Prag

1 - 0
Kunstrasen (Artificial Grass)

1. FC Kaiserslautern vs. AZ Alkmaar

group for 12th place

Saturday June 18, 2022 | 10:30am – 2:55pm
Venue: Saarbrücken

group for 15th place

Saturday June 18, 2022 | 11:00 a.m. – 3:25 p.m
Venue: Saarbrücken

0 - 1
Kunstrasen (Artificial Grass)

1. FC Saarbrücken vs. FC Metz

2 - 0
Kunstrasen (Artificial Grass)

Vfl Wolfsburg vs. 1. FC Saarbrücken

2 - 0
Kunstrasen (Artificial Grass)

FC Metz vs. Vfl Wolfsburg

Group for 18th place

Saturday June 18, 2022 | 11:30am – 3:55pm
Venue: Saarbrücken

1 - 2
Kunstrasen (Artificial Grass)

Nationalteam Luxemburg vs Saar 05

0 - 4
Kunstrasen (Artificial Grass)

SV Rohrbach vs. Nationalteam Luxemburg

2 - 0
Kunstrasen (Artificial Grass)

SV Saar 05 vs. SV Rohrbach

Scoring table

Game for 5th & 7th place

Saturday June 18, 2022 | 12:30pm – 3:45pm
Venue: Saarbrücken

Quarter finals

Saturday June 18, 2022 | 10:00 a.m. – 12:15 p.m
Venue: Saarbrücken

3rd place match

Saturday June 18, 2022 | 3:45 p.m. – 4:15 p.m
Venue: Saarbrücken

Semifinals

Saturday June 18, 2022 | 1:00 p.m. – 2:35 p.m
Venue: Saarbrücken

Final

Saturday June 18, 2022 | 4:30 p.m. – 5:00 p.m
Venue: Saarbrücken

Location map

Scoring table

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
5421117
64211-27
94112-44
104022-32
114004-70

Quarter finals

Saturday, August 28, 2021 | 3:00 p.m. – 5:15 p.m.
Venue: St. Wendel
Fertigbau Laux Arena
Am Sportzentrum in 66606 St. Wendel

2 - 1
Fertigbau Laux Arena Rasen

OM vs. PSV

2 - 0
Fertigbau Laux Arena Rasen

M05 vs. KLN

1 - 0
Fertigbau Laux Arena Rasen

SGE vs. FCK

2 - 4
Fertigbau Laux Arena Rasen

FCS vs. FCB

Placement round

Saturday, August 28, 2021 | 3 p.m. – 6:25 p.m.
Venue: St. Wendel
Fertigbau Laux Arena
Am Sportzentrum in 66606 St. Wendel

0 - 1
Kunstrasen Sportzentrum

FCU vs. WOB

3 - 0
Kunstrasen Sportzentrum

BCF vs. SVE

6 - 0
Kunstrasen Sportzentrum

WOB vs. JSG Dillingen

16:45
Kunstrasen Sportzentrum

SVE vs. JSG Lebach

0 - 3
Kunstrasen Sportzentrum

JSG Dillingen vs. FCU

0 - 7
Kunstrasen Sportzentrum

JSG Lebach vs. BCF

Play for 5th place

Saturday, August 28, 2021 | 7:00 p.m. – 8:00 p.m.
Venue: St. Wendel
Fertigbau Laux Arena
Am Sportzentrum in 66606 St. Wendel

Semifinals

Saturday, August 28, 2021 | 6:05 p.m. – 7:25 p.m.
Venue: St. Wendel
Fertigbau Laux Arena
Am Sportzentrum in 66606 St. Wendel

1 - 3
Fertigbau Laux Arena Rasen

OM vs. SGE

0 - 2
Fertigbau Laux Arena Rasen

M05 vs. FCB