gg8 Youngster cup Livestream
gg8 Youngster cup Livestream
gg8 Youngster cup Livestream

Intermediate group A

Saturday, August 28, 2021 | 12:00 p.m. – 3:00 p.m.

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
1220026
2210113
32002-30
0 - 2
Fertigbau Laux Arena Rasen

WOB vs. OM

0 - 1
Kunstrasen Sportzentrum

OM vs. FCB

1 - 0
Kunstrasen Sportzentrum

FCB vs. WOB

0 - 1
Kunstrasen Sportzentrum

FCU vs. WOB

2 - 1
Fertigbau Laux Arena Rasen

OM vs. PSV

6 - 0
Kunstrasen Sportzentrum

WOB vs. JSG Dillingen

2 - 4
Fertigbau Laux Arena Rasen

FCS vs. FCB

1 - 3
Fertigbau Laux Arena Rasen

OM vs. SGE

0 - 2
Fertigbau Laux Arena Rasen

M05 vs. FCB

2 - 0
Fertigbau Laux Arena Rasen

SGE vs. FCB

Intermediate group B

Saturday, August 28, 2021 | 12:00 p.m. – 3:00 p.m.

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
1220056
22101-13
32002-40
0 - 3
Fertigbau Laux Arena Rasen

SVE vs. M05

3 - 1
Kunstrasen Sportzentrum

M05 vs. FCK

1 - 0
Kunstrasen Sportzentrum

FCK vs. SVE

2 - 0
Fertigbau Laux Arena Rasen

M05 vs. KLN

3 - 0
Kunstrasen Sportzentrum

BCF vs. SVE

1 - 0
Fertigbau Laux Arena Rasen

SGE vs. FCK

16:45
Kunstrasen Sportzentrum

SVE vs. JSG Lebach

0 - 2
Fertigbau Laux Arena Rasen

M05 vs. FCB

0 - 2
Fertigbau Laux Arena Rasen

FCK vs. FCS

Intermediate group C

Saturday, August 28, 2021 | 12:00 p.m. – 3:00 p.m.

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
1211014
2210103
32011-11
0 - 0
Kunstrasen Sportzentrum

KLN vs. FCU

1 - 0
Fertigbau Laux Arena Rasen

FCU vs. FCS

1 - 0
Fertigbau Laux Arena Rasen

FCS vs. KLN

0 - 1
Kunstrasen Sportzentrum

FCU vs. WOB

2 - 0
Fertigbau Laux Arena Rasen

M05 vs. KLN

2 - 4
Fertigbau Laux Arena Rasen

FCS vs. FCB

0 - 3
Kunstrasen Sportzentrum

JSG Dillingen vs. FCU

0 - 1
Kunstrasen Sportzentrum

PSV vs. KLN

0 - 2
Fertigbau Laux Arena Rasen

FCK vs. FCS

Intermediate group D

Saturday, August 28, 2021 | 12:00 p.m. – 3:00 p.m.

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
1211054
22101-43
32011-11
1 - 1
Kunstrasen Sportzentrum

SGE vs. BCF

0 - 1
Fertigbau Laux Arena Rasen

BCF vs. PSV

0 - 5
Fertigbau Laux Arena Rasen

PSV vs. SGE

2 - 1
Fertigbau Laux Arena Rasen

OM vs. PSV

3 - 0
Kunstrasen Sportzentrum

BCF vs. SVE

1 - 0
Fertigbau Laux Arena Rasen

SGE vs. FCK

1 - 3
Fertigbau Laux Arena Rasen

OM vs. SGE

0 - 7
Kunstrasen Sportzentrum

JSG Lebach vs. BCF

0 - 1
Kunstrasen Sportzentrum

PSV vs. KLN

2 - 0
Fertigbau Laux Arena Rasen

SGE vs. FCB

St. Wendel
Fertigbau Laux Arena

Fr. 4:30 p.m. – 7:30 p.m.  |  Sat. 11:00 a.m. – 7:30 p.m.
Fri: group games
Sa: quarter-finals / semi-finals / game for third place / consolation round / final

Location map Schedule Plan